25,204
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Level Required''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Damage(Magical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 7 | |||
| align=center | 431% | |||
| align=center rowspan=20 | 1 | |||
| align=center rowspan=20 | 30 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=20 | 4 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center |2 | | align=center |2 | ||
Line 139: | Line 154: | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center |615% | | align=center |615% | ||
|} | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||