Ice Princess Noah: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skills
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Noah can activate Awakening under 50% HP. | | Noah can activate Awakening under 50% HP. | ||
| Noah's awakening increases the number of hits of Magic Missile. | | Noah's awakening increases the number of hits of Magic Missile. | ||
|- | |||
| <ceter> [[Image:FreezingPoint.png]]</cent> | |||
| <center>'''Freezing Point Research'''</center> | |||
| <center>Passive</center> | |||
| <center>N/A</center> | |||
| Noah's fireballs are now replaced with Ice Balls, which will inflict frostbite upon targets on contact | |||
| Same as Aisha's Freezing Point Research affecting fireballs and Flame Circle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Image:AishaS24.png]]</center> | | <center>[[Image:AishaS24.png]]</center> |