Ara/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(Dragon|Tiger|Wolf|Rakshasa|Exorcism|Phantom Fox) Stance (\d) (\:)" to "$1 Stance $2$3") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:FallingDragon2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Falling Dragon/de|Fallender Drache]]<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PullingPerice2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Drachenzahn, Schritt 2:<br>[[Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust/de|Wäscheleine]]<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WindWegde2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WindWegde2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Wolfszahn, Schritt 2:<br>[[Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge/de|Windkeil]]<br> | | align="center" width="150" | Wolfszahn, Schritt 2:<br>[[Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge/de|Windkeil]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowKnot2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShadowKnot2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Geisterjäger, Schritt 3:<br>[[Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/de|Bindende Schatten]]<br> | | align="center" width="150" | Geisterjäger, Schritt 3:<br>[[Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/de|Bindende Schatten]]<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Absorption/de|Energiesammler]]<br> | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Absorption/de|Energiesammler]]<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TempestDance2(New).PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest Dance/de|Wirbelwind]]<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BodyofSteel.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BodyofSteel.png]] |