Skill Tree: Weapon Taker: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "RArmorBreak.png" to "SwordTakerSkill5.png"
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "RArmorBreak.png" to "SwordTakerSkill5.png") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
| | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|WTactive1.png|Haze Explosion}} | ||
| 15-3={{st|s|HarpSpear.png|Harpoon Spear}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|p|MercenaryBehavior.png|Mercenary Behavior}} | |||
| 25-2={{st|t|RFactive1(New).png|Ground Impact}} | |||
| 30-1={{st|s|RevCannon.png|Revolver Cannon}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|a|SwordTakerSkill5.png|Mental Crash|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|b|HellGat.png|Hellfire Gatling}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|p|Hard Fighter.png|Veteran}} | |||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Old Version == | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Weapon Taker ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Weapon Taker ST3-1|Pre-07/18/2019]] | |||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||