Eun's Power: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Energy Conversion
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
=== List of Energy Conversion === | === List of Energy Conversion === | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; valign=top;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | valign="top" | | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; | ! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! Use !! Gain !! Cancel | ||
| | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GainForce2.png| | | [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:GainForce2.png|27px]] [[Energy Absorption]] || - || +1~2 || - | ||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:GainForce2.png|27px]] [[Energy Absorption|[Enhanced] Energy Absorption]] || - || +2~4 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:PullingPerice2.png|27px]] [[Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust|Pulling Thrust]] || - || +1 || +2 | ||
| [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:FallingDragon2.png|27px]] [[Falling Dragon]] || -10 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BodyofSteel.png| | | [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:WindWegde2.png|27px]] [[Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge|Wind Wedge]] || -2 || - || +2 | ||
|- | |||
[Enhanced] -1 | | [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:ShadowKnot2.png|27px]] [[Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave|Shadoweave]] || -2 || - || +4 | ||
|| | |- | ||
| [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:BodyofSteel.png|27px]] [[Steel Body]] || -2 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[File:BodyofSteel.png|27px]] [[Steel Body|[Enhanced] Steel Body]] || -1 || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RockCrash.png| | | valign="top" | | ||
---- | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
[ | ! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! Use !! Gain !! Cancel | ||
|- | |||
| [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:RockCrash.png|27px]] [[Tiger Stance 1: Rock Smash|Rock Smash]] || - || - || +1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:RockCrash.png|27px]] [[Tiger Stance 1: Rock Smash|[Enhanced] Rock Smash]] || - || - || +2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:WhiteTiger.png|27px]] [[Fierce Tiger Strike]] || -2 || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:DoubleCollision.png|27px]] [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm|Eight Trigram Palm]] ([[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA|Force]]) || - || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:ShiningLotus.png|27px]] [[Fire Lotus]] ([[Fire Lotus/ModA|Force]]) || - || +1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:Tigerclaw.png|27px]] [[Tiger Stance 2: Tiger Claw|Tiger Claw]] || - || - || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:Falling.png|27px]] [[Fall]] ([[Fall/ModA|Force]]) || - || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:MoonlightSlash.png|27px]] [[Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash|Moonlight Slash]] ([[Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash/ModA|Force]]) || - || +1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Little Hsien]] || [[File:Supression.png|27px]] [[Suppression]] || -10 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:Lowbrandish.png|27px]] [[Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis|Earth Axis]] || - || - || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:TurbulentWave.png|27px]] [[Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave|Raging Wave]] || - || +1 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:Dancing_maiden.png|27px]] [[Orchid Fall]] || -10 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:ShallowAssault.png|27px]] [[Flying Kite]] || -10 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|27px]] [[Matchless Truth]] ([[Matchless Truth/ModA|Force]]) || - || +1 || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence|Transcendent Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:SDTrans1.png|27px]] [[Flame Lotus Strike]] || - || +1 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence|Transcendent Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:SDTrans2.png|27px]] [[Charging Fury]] || - || - || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SDTrans2.png| | | [[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence|Transcendent Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:SDTrans2.png|27px]] [[Charging Fury|[Enhanced] Charging Fury]] || - || +1 || +1 | ||
- | |||
|| +1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SDTrans3.png| | | [[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence|Transcendent Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:SDTrans3.png|27px]] [[Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance]] || -2 || - || +4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SDTrans6.png| | | [[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence|Transcendent Sakra Devanam]] || [[File:SDTrans6.png|27px]] [[Spiritual Dragon]] ([[Spiritual Dragon/ModA|Force]]) || -10 || - || - | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; valign=top;" | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | | width="25%" valign="top" | | ||
'''[[Little Devil]] / [[Yama Raja]] / [[Devi]]''' | '''[[Little Devil]] / [[Yama Raja]] / [[Devi]]''' |