Titles/Master Road: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Sanctuary of Spirits" to "Spirit Sanctum") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
| When attacking, 10% chance to summon Denif's Ice Storm (Cooldown: 10 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage against Denif increased by 8% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | | When attacking, 10% chance to summon Denif's Ice Storm (Cooldown: 10 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage against Denif increased by 8% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Denif. | | A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Denif. | ||
| +200 points of resistance added to water attributes.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Rosso increased by 15% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | | +200 points of resistance added to water attributes.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Rosso increased by 15% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle9.png]] | |||
| '''Target Lock On''' | |||
| Clear [[Nasod Test Chamber|14-5]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Nasod Test Chamber|Herbaon & Durenda]] 50 times | |||
| | |||
| When attacking, 5% chance to fire Herbaon's Laser (Cooldown: 10 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage against Herbaon & Durenda increased by 8% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |