Titles/Master Road: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
| When attacking, 5% chance to fire Herbaon's Laser (Cooldown: 10 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage against Herbaon & Durenda increased by 8% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | | When attacking, 5% chance to fire Herbaon's Laser (Cooldown: 10 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage against Herbaon & Durenda increased by 8% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle10.png]] | |||
| '''Crest of Adrian''' | |||
| Clear [[Agony of Wavering Kin|14-7]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Nasod Test Chamber|Herbaon & Durenda]] On Hell Mode 150 times | |||
| A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Adrian. | |||
| All Element Resistance +50.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Dominus Angelus increased by 15% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle11.png]] | |||
| '''Sunrise''' | |||
| Clear [[Twilight Gate|14-6]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Twilight Gate|Master Solace]] 50 times | |||
| | |||
| When attacking, 30% chance to Solace Light Attack (Cooldown: 10 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage against Master Solace increased by 8% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle12.png]] | |||
| '''Crest of Solace''' | |||
| Clear [[Nasod Test Chamber|14-5]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Twilight Gate|Master Solace]] On Hell Mode 150 times | |||
| A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Solace. | |||
| +200 points of resistance added to dark attributes.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Herbaon & Durenda increased by 15% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle13.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Clear [[Agony of Wavering Kin|14-7]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Agony of Wavering Kin|Dominus Angelus]] 50 times | |||
| | |||
| When attacking, 30% chance to Sword of Creation (Cooldown: 10 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage against Dominus Angelus increased by 8% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle14.png]] | |||
| '''Crest of Hernia''' | |||
| Clear [[Twilight Gate|14-6]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Agony of Wavering Kin|Dominus Angelus]] On Hell Mode 150 times | |||
| A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Hernia. | |||
| +200 points of resistance added to light attributes.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Master Solace increased by 15% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |