Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Events
(Unfortunately I don't have data on some of these.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Events) |
||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
| [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] release event | | [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] release event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Gaia Orb.png]] | ||
| '''Gaia Orb''' | | '''Gaia Orb''' | ||
| Throw | | Throw | ||
Line 789: | Line 789: | ||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Elesis]], [[Lu/Ciel]] release event | | [[Master Class]] - [[Elesis]], [[Lu/Ciel]] release event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Wind Aura Potion.png]] | ||
| '''Wind Aura Potion''' | | '''Wind Aura Potion''' | ||
| Event Potion | | Event Potion | ||
Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Rena]], [[Rose]] release event | | [[Master Class]] - [[Rena]], [[Rose]] release event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Water Dragon Aura Potion.png]] | ||
| '''Water Dragon Aura Potion''' | | '''Water Dragon Aura Potion''' | ||
| Event Potion | | Event Potion | ||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Aisha]], [[Chung]] release event | | [[Master Class]] - [[Aisha]], [[Chung]] release event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Nasod Aura Potion.png]] | ||
| '''Nasod Aura Potion''' | | '''Nasod Aura Potion''' | ||
| Event Potion | | Event Potion | ||
Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
| [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] release event | | [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] release event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Adrian Orb.png]] | ||
| '''Adrian Orb''' | | '''Adrian Orb''' | ||
| Throw | | Throw | ||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Eve]], [[Add]] release event | | [[Master Class]] - [[Eve]], [[Add]] release event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Sun Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''Sun Aura Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Twilight Gate]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Solace Orb.png]] | |||
| '''Solace Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Elsword]], [[Raven]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - El Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''El Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Agony of Wavering Kin]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - God's Emissary Orb.png]] | |||
| '''God's Emissary Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Ain]] release event | |||
|} | |} |