Cannoneer's Perseverance: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| '''Level Required''' | | '''Level Required''' | ||
| '''SP Used Per Level''' | | '''SP Used Per Level''' | ||
| '''[[Skill Tree Evolution]]''' | | '''[[Skill Tree Evolution|Another Select]]''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] | | [[Tactical Trooper]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
| 75% | | 75% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''Damage<br>(Physical)''' | |||
| '''Ammo Reloaded''' | |||
| '''Probability of Entering<br>'''[[Siege Shelling|Siege Shelling Stance]]''' ''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 145% | |||
| 1 | |||
| 45% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |