Elrios City Run: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! width="55%" | Effect | ! width="55%" | Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png]] | ||
| | | Shining Magic Powder | ||
| | | Obtained by playing the dungeon. | ||
| | | Used to exchange for event items at [[Ariel]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Shining Gelly.png]] | ||
| | | Shining Gelly x2 | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png|20px]] Shining Magic Powder x1 | ||
| '''Consumable: Event Recovery | |||
Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown time 30 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:PetPickUp.png]] | ||
| | | Fetch Aura (Harmony & Bliss Only) | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png|20px]] Shining Magic Powder x100 | ||
| All items and ED will be picked up automatically when equipped to [[Harmony (Pet)|Harmony]] or [[Bliss]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony or Bliss Cube.png]] | |||
| Harmony or Bliss Cube | |||
| Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | |||
*[[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png|20px]] Shining Magic Powder x200 | |||
| Adopt a [[Harmony (Pet)|Harmony]] as your pet. (Elsword, Rena, Chung, Ara, Elesis, Ain, Laby Only)<br>Adopt a [[Bliss]] as your pet. (Aisha, Raven, Eve, Add, Lu/Ciel, Rose Only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |