Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
m
→Inventory Sizes
m (→Pet List) |
|||
Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
| [[File:Ancient_STG2.png]]x6 | | [[File:Ancient_STG2.png]]x6 | ||
| [[File:Ancient_STG3.png]]x9 | | [[File:Ancient_STG3.png]]x9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru : Dark | | Ancient Phoru : Dark | ||
Line 960: | Line 959: | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]]x6 | | [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]]x6 | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]]x9 | | [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]]x9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight | | Tree Knight | ||
Line 966: | Line 964: | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]]x6 | | [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]]x6 | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]]x9 | | [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]]x9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rudolph Phoru | | Rudolph Phoru | ||
Line 978: | Line 975: | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG2.png]]x8 | | [[File:Magician_STG2.png]]x8 | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG3.png]]x12 | | [[File:Magician_STG3.png]]x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Normal | | Mystic: Normal | ||
Line 984: | Line 980: | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG2.png]]x6 | | [[File:MystNorm_STG2.png]]x6 | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]]x9 | | [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]]x9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Red | | Mystic: Red | ||
Line 990: | Line 985: | ||
| [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]]x8 | | [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]]x8 | ||
| [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]]x12 | | [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]]x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: White | | Mystic: White | ||
Line 996: | Line 990: | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG2.png]]x8 | | [[File:MystWhite_STG2.png]]x8 | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]]x12 | | [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]]x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Yellow | | Mystic: Yellow | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,005: | ||
| [[File:Uniel (Teen).png]]x6 | | [[File:Uniel (Teen).png]]x6 | ||
| [[File:Uniel (Adult).png]]x9 | | [[File:Uniel (Adult).png]]x9 | ||
|- | |||
| Uniring | |||
| x3 | |||
| x6 | |||
| x9 | |||
|} | |} | ||