Guild: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 7.png]] || [[Night Palace]] || [[File:Guild Skin 8.png]] || [[Winter Wonderland]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 7.png]] || [[Night Palace]] || [[File:Guild Skin 8.png]] || [[Winter Wonderland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] || [[Spring School]] | | [[File:Dunno.png]] || [[Spring School]] || [[File:Dunno.png]] || [[Tree Nest]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 839: | Line 839: | ||
| 3,400 K-Ching | | 3,400 K-Ching | ||
| A package containing the [[Spring School]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | | A package containing the [[Spring School]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| [Tree Nest] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[Tree Nest]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | | [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] |