Sword Eruption: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill<br>Level | |||
! Required<br>Level | |||
! Damage<br>(Magical) | |||
! Max Hits | |||
! MP Usage | |||
! Cooldown | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 354% | |||
| rowspan=21 | 3 | |||
| rowspan=21 | 100 MP | |||
| rowspan=21 | 8 Seconds | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 366% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 377% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 389% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 400% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 412% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 423% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 435% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 446% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 458% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 469% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 481% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 492% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 49 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 52 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 55 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 58 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| 61 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| 64 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| 67 | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 21 | |||
| 70 | |||
| -% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Tips and Details== | |||
*Sword Eruption will only hit 3 times no matter how large the enemy is or how many blades hit the targets. | |||
*This skill does not knockdown, making it useful in almost any situation | |||
*If there is no terrain in the casting area in front of Elesis, the blades will appear in the air. | |||
**However, if there is terrain of different heights, the blades will appear on wherever the terrain is. | |||
*Elesis will move about 50 range forward when using this skill, closing in on the opponent. | |||
{{EleSkillsPyro}} | {{EleSkillsPyro}} |