Blazing Heart/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Blazing Heart/Skills-CN to Blazing Heart/Skills/zh-hans) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FirePillar.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pillar of Fire/zh-hans|终极火柱]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Rose/zh-hans|火焰玫瑰]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FlameOrb.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Orb/zh-hans|火焰之玉]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:FFist.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/zh-hans|大暴杀]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SeedofFire.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Seed of Fire/zh-hans|火焰之种]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] |