Sandbox:GB224 Workshop 2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 | | <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] | | rowspan=12 | [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] | ||
| | | Critical || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Action Speed || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | ||
|- | |||
| Add. Damage || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Charge || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Red. Damage || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Duration || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Maximize || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Damage || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| <s>MP Recovery Attacking</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>MP Recovery Attacked</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Movement Speed</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Jump Speed</s> || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
Line 160: | Line 168: | ||
| <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | | <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] || < | | rowspan=12 | [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] | ||
| | | Critical || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | Action Speed || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | ||
{{ | |- | ||
| Add. Damage || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Charge || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Red. Damage || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Duration || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Maximize || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Damage || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| <s>MP Recovery Attacking</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>MP Recovery Attacked</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Movement Speed</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Jump Speed</s> || || || | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|tab3=Giant | |||
|contents3=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | Icon !! rowspan=2 | Stats !! colspan=3 | Value | |||
|- | |||
! {{ItemName|Rare|Rare}} || <font color={{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Elite}}>Elite</font> || <font color={{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}>Unique</font> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=42 | [[File:ManaStoneGiant1.png|center]] | |||
| HP Increase || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Level || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Level || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Base Stat || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack Base Stat || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Level || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Level || 0.6 / 0.7 || 0.8 / 0.9 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense Base Stat || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense Base Stat || 5 / 10 / 15 || 20 / 25 / 30 || 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Max MP Increase || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| All Skill Damage (except Hyperactive) <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack % || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack % || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense % || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense % || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Activation Chance || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Skill Cooldown Decrease || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Dealt to Boss Monster <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| EXP Increase || 1.2% / 1.4% / 1.6% || 1.8% / 2% / 2.2% || 2.4% / 2.6% /2.8% / 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Double Attack Chance || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Item Drop Rate <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Damage to Enemy with <30% HP <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Damage to Knocked Down Enemy <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to All Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Fire Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Water Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Nature Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Wind Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Light Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Critical || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Action Speed || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Add. Damage || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Charge || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Red. Damage || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Awakening Duration || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maximize || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Damage || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>MP Recovery Attacking</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>MP Recovery Attacked</s> || || || | |||
|- | |||
| <s>Movement Speed</s> || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <s>Jump Speed</s> || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | <br> |