Way of the Sword: Difference between revisions
→Sheath Knight/Infinity Sword
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
=== [[Sheath Knight]]/<br>[[Infinity Sword]] === | === [[Sheath Knight]]/<br>[[Infinity Sword]] === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sword Shield.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword Shield]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaser.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaser.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Harsh Chaser]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Harsh Chaser]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Piercing Sword.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Piercing Sword]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CresCut.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CresCut.png]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 178: | ||
| width="150" | [[Final Strike]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Final Strike]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Phantom Sword]]<br>:Vitality<br> | | width="150" | [[Phantom Sword]]<br>:Vitality<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Mirage Sting]]<br>:Vitality<br> | | width="150" | [[Mirage Sting]]<br>:Vitality<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Fatal Slap.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Fatal Slap]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] |