Weapon Imprint System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Effect
m (→Imprint Stones) |
(→Effect) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
==== <font color=orange>Effect</font> ==== | ==== <font color=orange>Effect</font> ==== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:gold" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Effect || colspan=3 | Value | |||
|- style="background:gold" | |||
! {{ItemName|Rare|Rare}} || {{ItemName|Elite|Elite}} || {{ItemName|Unique|Unique}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Increase Physical Attack by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | Increase Magical Attack by x% || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Critical by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Critical Damage by x% (Only 40% as effective in PvP) || 1% || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Maximize by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Additional Damage by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Defense Ignore by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|| | |- | ||
| align="left" | Increase Damage to Bosses by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Skill Damage by x% (Only 40% as effective in PvP) || 1.5% || ? || ? | |||
|| | |- | ||
| align="left" | Increase Action Speed by x% || 3/4/8% || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Movement Speed by x% || 3/5% || 8% || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Jump Speed by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase All Speeds by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Decrease MP Cost by ?x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Decrease Skill Cooldown by x% (Only 40% as effective in PvP) || 1% || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase HP by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Physical Defense by x% || 1/2% || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Magical Defense by x% || 1/2% || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Decrease Damage from Bosses by x% || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Recovery Item Effectiveness by x% || 5% || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Decrease Recovery Item Cooldown by x% (Max 30%) || 3% || 6% || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase party's Damage Reduction by x% || ? || 6% || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Recover party's HP by x% per second '''<font color=red>(Dungeon Only)</font>''' || ? || 6% || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Recover party's MP by x% per second '''<font color=red>(Dungeon Only)</font>''' || 5% || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Decrease nearby enemy's element resistance by x || 25 || ? || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||