Underground Waterway: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
*The illustration of [[Banthus]] portrays an older design where he wore a black shirt instead of being shirtless at he is in the current version. | *The illustration of [[Banthus]] portrays an older design where he wore a black shirt instead of being shirtless at he is in the current version. | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|2}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|2}}" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || 05/04/2011 || align="left" | | |||
*'''Banthus Cave''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 05/15/2014 || 12/03/2014 || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon revamped. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= |