Psychic Tracer/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Dynamo Configuration - Pylons" to "Dynamo Configuration - Pylon") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pulse Cannon/fr|Bazooka à impulsion]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pulse Cannon/fr|Bazooka à impulsion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SonicJump.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Jump/fr|Saut supersonique]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill13.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field/fr|Champ de stase]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field/fr|Champ de stase]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill17.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill17.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/fr|Configuration : solvatation | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/fr|Configuration : solvatation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill16.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill16.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron/fr|Configuration : magnétron]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron/fr|Configuration : magnétron]] {{Locked SkillFR|Intermediate}} | ||
|} | |} | ||