Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy (view source)
Revision as of 08:29, 15 September 2020
, 15 September 2020→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy) | | Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SIBurningIB.png]] | |||
| Burner Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the '''Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy''' set. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ISRoseIB.png]] | | [[File:ISRoseIB.png]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Grace Fairy''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Grace Fairy''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Shadow Incubus (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Shadow Incubus, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Grace Fairy, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||