Nasod Battle Suit MK2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NBS2LabyIB.png]] | | [[File:NBS2LabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||