Evil Tracer 2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
m (The link to the miniboss based off Ain's Evil Tracer 2 in the trivia section was incorrect. The miniboss was from Garpai Rock but the link was to Trock's Lair instead. I noticed this minor mistake and took the liberty to correct it.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET2RoseIB.png]] | | [[File:ET2RoseIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Rose) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Rose) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Rose. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Rose. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET2AinIB.png]] | | [[File:ET2AinIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET2LabyIB.png]] | | [[File:ET2LabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 2, Rose) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Rose)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 2 (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 2, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||