Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Henir - Lord of Time and Space (view source)
Revision as of 10:40, 15 September 2020
, 15 September 2020→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] | | [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] |