Crescent Lullaby: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Crescent Lullaby''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Crescent Lullaby''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CLAddItem.png]] | | [[File:CLAddItem.png]] |