Salvatore Gaia: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Gaia, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Gaia, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] | |||
| Earth Aura | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Gaia''' set. (South Korea server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |