Veteran Commander/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Veteran Commander/Skills-FR (view source)
Revision as of 13:54, 27 September 2020
, 27 September 2020no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BBuster.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BBuster.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Buster/fr|Coup incendiaire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Buster/fr|Coup incendiaire]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Prominence/fr|Proéminence]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Prominence/fr|Proéminence]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ShootingDash.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Dash/fr|Frappe de boule de feu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IgnitionCrow.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IgnitionCrow.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/fr|Cri fervent : incinération]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/fr|Cri fervent : incinération]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RainofFire.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rain of Fire/fr|Pluie de feu]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deadly Raid/fr|Razzia mortelle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/fr| | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/fr|À la charge !]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:NapalmGrenade.png]] | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" width="150" | [[Napalm Grenade/fr|Grenades de napalm]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AOM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AOM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Overheat Mode Activated!/fr|Surchauffe améliorée]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Overheat Mode Activated!/fr|Surchauffe améliorée]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |