Accessory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Miscellaneous Accessories
XenoSpirit (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| '''ITEM''' | | '''ITEM''' | ||
| '''STATS''' | | '''STATS''' | ||
| '''NAME''' | |||
| '''DESCRIPTION''' | | '''DESCRIPTION''' | ||
| '''TYPE''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 67000.png|center|Accessory 67000.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 67000.png|center|Accessory 67000.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10 | | Physical Attack +10 | ||
| | | Mini Pocket | ||
| A cute mini pocket.<br>No snacks inside? | |||
| Accessories (arm) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 67010.png|center|Accessory 67010.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 67010.png|center|Accessory 67010.png]] | ||
| Magical Attack +20 | | Magical Attack +20 | ||
| | | Red Ribbon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129080.png|center|Accessory 129080.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129080.png|center|Accessory 129080.png]] | ||
Line 504: | Line 508: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129725.png|center|Accessory 129725.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129725.png|center|Accessory 129725.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Carnation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129735.png|center|Accessory 129735.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129735.png|center|Accessory 129735.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Taegeuk Armband | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129740.png|center|Accessory 129740.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129740.png|center|Accessory 129740.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Accuracy +2% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| | | The Order of Elrios Security Badge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129820.png|center|Accessory 129820.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129820.png|center|Accessory 129820.png]] | ||
| Magical Attack +10 | | Magical Attack +10 | ||
| | | Love & Peace Epaulet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129825.png|center|Accessory 129825.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129825.png|center|Accessory 129825.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +8<br>Magical Attack +8 | | Physical Attack +8<br>Magical Attack +8 | ||
| | | Bad Luck Epaulet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129830.png|center|Accessory 129830.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129830.png|center|Accessory 129830.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10 | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10 | ||
| | | "Slash" Armband | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129835.png|center|Accessory 129835.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129835.png|center|Accessory 129835.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +12<br>Magical Attack +12 | | Physical Attack +12<br>Magical Attack +12 | ||
| | | Skull Armband | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129925.png|center|Accessory 129925.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129925.png|center|Accessory 129925.png]] | ||
Line 548: | Line 552: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130549.png|center|Accessory 130549.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130549.png|center|Accessory 130549.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130716.png|center|Accessory 130716.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130716.png|center|Accessory 130716.png]] | ||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 200660.png|center|Accessory 200660.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 200660.png|center|Accessory 200660.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +35<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +35<br>Critical +1% | ||
| | | Angel's Armband | ||
| Crafted from a feather that was given from an angel.<br>Let others know you follow the way of righteousness! | |||
| Costume Accessories (arm) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 200670.png|center|Accessory 200670.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 200670.png|center|Accessory 200670.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Accuracy +2%<br>+10 resistance to all | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Accuracy +2%<br>+10 resistance to all attributes | ||
| | | Devil's Armband | ||
| Crafted from the wings of dark demons.<br>Let others know you follow the darkness and evil exists! | |||
| Costume Accessories (arm) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202350.png|center|Accessory 202350.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202350.png|center|Accessory 202350.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Panda(maare) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202360.png|center|Accessory 202360.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202360.png|center|Accessory 202360.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Double Kinfe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 65000.png|center|Accessory 65000.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 65000.png|center|Accessory 65000.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +15 | | Physical Defense +15 | ||
| | | Cat Ears | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129780.png|center|Accessory 129780.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129780.png|center|Accessory 129780.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Devil Horns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129785.png|center|Accessory 129785.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129785.png|center|Accessory 129785.png]] | ||
Line 588: | Line 592: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129985.png|center|Accessory 129985.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129985.png|center|Accessory 129985.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10 | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10 | ||
| | | Tribal Head Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130002.png|center|Accessory 130002.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130002.png|center|Accessory 130002.png]] | ||
Line 596: | Line 600: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130580.png|center|Accessory 130580.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130580.png|center|Accessory 130580.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Star Academy Headset | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131015.png|center|Accessory 131015.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131015.png|center|Accessory 131015.png]] | ||
| Physical | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<br>Critical +2%<br>Avoidability +2%<br> | ||
| | | Nasod Arithmatic Unit | ||
| An independent arithmetic unit made thanks to Nasods' technologies.<br>A great amount of arithmetic work is done in a very short time.<br>However, it does not seem to be working at normal times. | |||
| Face Accessory (top) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131192.png|center|Accessory 131192.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131192.png|center|Accessory 131192.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Avoidability +2% | ||
| | | Surprised Pumpkin Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 132845.png|center|Accessory 132845.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 132845.png|center|Accessory 132845.png]] | ||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 200600.png|center|Accessory 200600.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 200600.png|center|Accessory 200600.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>+10 resistance to all | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>+10 resistance to all attributes | ||
| | | Pointy Bunny Ears | ||
| Cuteness Overload warning!<br>Wear this super sweet friendly plush and someone just might pamper you! | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (top) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 201250.png|center|Accessory 201250.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 201250.png|center|Accessory 201250.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Angel Halo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202290.png|center|Accessory 202290.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202290.png|center|Accessory 202290.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>+10 resistance to all | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>+10 resistance to all attributes | ||
| | | Devilish Horns | ||
| What's a demon without pointy horns?<br>Be one with the dark side and put these on! | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (top) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202420.png|center|Accessory 202420.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202420.png|center|Accessory 202420.png]] | ||
Line 638: | Line 642: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 207460.png|center|Accessory 207460.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 207460.png|center|Accessory 207460.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +45<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Accuracy +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +45<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| | | Deer Antlers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 207470.png|center|Accessory 207470.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 207470.png|center|Accessory 207470.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| Elks Great Antlers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 207480.png|center|Accessory 207480.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 207480.png|center|Accessory 207480.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Unicorn's Horn. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 65300.png|center|Accessory 65300.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 65300.png|center|Accessory 65300.png]] | ||
Line 657: | Line 661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129745.png|center|Accessory 129745.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129745.png|center|Accessory 129745.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>+37 resistance to light | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>+37 resistance to light attribute<br>+37 resistance to dark attribute | ||
| | | Black Aviator Sunglasses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129840.png|center|Accessory 129840.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129840.png|center|Accessory 129840.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +15 | | Physical Defense +15 | ||
| | | Skull Eye Patch | ||
| Usually worn by captain of pirates. | |||
| Face Accessory (middle) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129915.png|center|Accessory 129915.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129915.png|center|Accessory 129915.png]] | ||
Line 670: | Line 676: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130144.png|center|Accessory 130144.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130144.png|center|Accessory 130144.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Rudolf Nose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130897.png|center|Accessory 130897.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130897.png|center|Accessory 130897.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131848.png|center|Accessory 131848.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131848.png|center|Accessory 131848.png]] | ||
Line 693: | Line 695: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 200620.png|center|Accessory 200620.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 200620.png|center|Accessory 200620.png]] | ||
| Accuracy +4%<br> | | Accuracy +4% | ||
| | | Nasod Prototype Goggles | ||
| Toot-toot-toot! Your MP is being monitored!<br>(Enables you to check opponent's MP in a match.) | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (middle) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202300.png|center|Accessory 202300.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202300.png|center|Accessory 202300.png]] | ||
Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202310.png|center|Accessory 202310.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202310.png|center|Accessory 202310.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 132807.png|center|Accessory 132807.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 132807.png|center|Accessory 132807.png]] | ||
| | | <br> | ||
<br> | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 220070.png|center|Accessory 220070.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 220070.png|center|Accessory 220070.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| | | Sport Glasses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 207490.png|center|Accessory 207490.png]]<br> | | [[Image:Accessory 207490.png|center|Accessory 207490.png]]<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Deer Ears | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 203730.png|center|Accessory 203730.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 203730.png|center|Accessory 203730.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +25<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +25<br>Critical +1% | ||
| | | Scuba Goggles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 205980.png|center|Accessory 205980.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 205980.png|center|Accessory 205980.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Accuracy +1%<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Accuracy +1%<br>Critical +1% | ||
| | | Red-Tinted Sunglasses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129310.png|center|Accessory 129310.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129310.png|center|Accessory 129310.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | White Day Start Lollipop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 225190.png|center|Accessory 225190.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 225190.png|center|Accessory 225190.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Accuracy +1%<br>Critical +1% | ||
| | | Beach Sunglasses | ||
| A pair of red tinted sunglasses that keeps your style in check while leisuring on the beach. | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (middle) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 65500.png|center|Accessory 65500.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 65500.png|center|Accessory 65500.png]] | ||
| HP +240 | | HP +240 | ||
| | | Lollipop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129300.png|center|Accessory 129300.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129300.png|center|Accessory 129300.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | White Day Heart Lollipop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129320.png|center|Accessory 129320.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129320.png|center|Accessory 129320.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | White Day Lollipop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129930.png|center|Accessory 129930.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129930.png|center|Accessory 129930.png]] | ||
Line 769: | Line 760: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129969.png|center|Accessory 129969.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129969.png|center|Accessory 129969.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Coca-Cola | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130031.png|center|Accessory 130031.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130031.png|center|Accessory 130031.png]] | ||
Line 783: | Line 774: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130033.png|center|Accessory 130033.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130033.png|center|Accessory 130033.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Maple Leaf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130145.png|center|Accessory 130145.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130145.png|center|Accessory 130145.png]] | ||
Line 791: | Line 782: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130581.png|center|Accessory 130581.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130581.png|center|Accessory 130581.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Star Academy Star Sticker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131195.png|center|Accessory 131195.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131195.png|center|Accessory 131195.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Pepero (Pocky) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131590.png|center|Accessory 131590.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131590.png|center|Accessory 131590.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Boong uh Ppang (Taiyaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 132583.png|center|Accessory 132583.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 132583.png|center|Accessory 132583.png]] | ||
Line 811: | Line 802: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 200630.png|center|Accessory 200630.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 200630.png|center|Accessory 200630.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>HP +1200<br>Evasion +1% | | Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>HP +1200<br>Evasion +1% | ||
| | | Pacifier | ||
| Still feeling like a carefree baby?<br>Pop in a pacifier! | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (bottom) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202330.png|center|Accessory 202330.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202330.png|center|Accessory 202330.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Fresh Fish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202340.png|center|Accessory 202340.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202340.png|center|Accessory 202340.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Oxygen Mask | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 205990.png|center|Accessory 205990.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 205990.png|center|Accessory 205990.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>HP +1200<br>Evasion +1% | ||
| | | Star Ski Mask | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 207450.png|center|Accessory 207450.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 207450.png|center|Accessory 207450.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Critical +1% | ||
| | | Blush | ||
| Feeling a little shy? Look innocent with this face blush and fool your enemies! | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (bottom) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 212090.png|center|Accessory 212090.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 212090.png|center|Accessory 212090.png]] | ||
Line 835: | Line 830: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 220790.png|center|Accessory 220790.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 220790.png|center|Accessory 220790.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Critical +1% | ||
| | | Red Rose | ||
| Symbol of Passion and Romance! | |||
| Costume Face Accessory (bottom) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 223040.png|center|Accessory 223040.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 223040.png|center|Accessory 223040.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| | | Devil's Trident | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 223050.png|center|Accessory 223050.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 223050.png|center|Accessory 223050.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Taegeuk Mark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 223060.png|center|Accessory 223060.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 223060.png|center|Accessory 223060.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Burning Soccer Ball | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 68000.png|center|Accessory 68000.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 68000.png|center|Accessory 68000.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20 | | Physical Attack +20 | ||
| | | Pocket Knife | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128690.png|center|Accessory 128690.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128690.png|center|Accessory 128690.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | ||
| | | Sumatran Tiger Tail (Yellow) | ||
| A 'must have' item for people wanting to attract other tiger or tigress! | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128700.png|center|Accessory 128700.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128700.png|center|Accessory 128700.png]] | ||
| Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | | Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | ||
| | | Kitty Tail (Light Brown) | ||
| A cute and pretty kitten tail.<br>A perfect match with the cat bell collar! | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128710.png|center|Accessory 128710.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128710.png|center|Accessory 128710.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +2% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +2% | ||
| | | Fennec Fox Tail (Yellow) | ||
| Kawaii!~A cute decorative fennec fox tail. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128720.png|center|Accessory 128720.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128720.png|center|Accessory 128720.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | ||
| | | Gray Wolf Storm Tail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128730.png|center|Accessory 128730.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128730.png|center|Accessory 128730.png]] | ||
| Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | | Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | ||
| | | Bighorn Sheep Tail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128740.png|center|Accessory 128740.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128740.png|center|Accessory 128740.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Sumatran Tiger Tail (White) | ||
| A 'must have' item for people wanting to attract other tiger or tigress! | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128750.png|center|Accessory 128750.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128750.png|center|Accessory 128750.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Fennec Fox Tail Gray | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128760.png|center|Accessory 128760.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128760.png|center|Accessory 128760.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | White Fox Tail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128770.png|center|Accessory 128770.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128770.png|center|Accessory 128770.png]] | ||
Line 891: | Line 896: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 128780.png|center|Accessory 128780.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 128780.png|center|Accessory 128780.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Black Rabbit Tail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129910.png|center|Accessory 129910.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129910.png|center|Accessory 129910.png]] | ||
Line 899: | Line 904: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129986.png|center|Accessory 129986.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129986.png|center|Accessory 129986.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | | Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | ||
| | | Tribal Leather Sack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129987.png|center|Accessory 129987.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129987.png|center|Accessory 129987.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +10 | | Physical Attack +10 | ||
| | | Devil Tail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129996.png|center|Accessory 129996.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129996.png|center|Accessory 129996.png]] | ||
Line 911: | Line 916: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130146.png|center|Accessory 130146.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130146.png|center|Accessory 130146.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130722.png|center|Accessory 130722.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130722.png|center|Accessory 130722.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | ElOfficer Ceremonial Sword | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 132878.png|center|Accessory 132878.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 132878.png|center|Accessory 132878.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| Dream Step - Halloween Pumpkin | |||
| A Halloween Pumpkin effect is shown when you equip this mystic Dream Step item. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Evasion +1% | |||
| Sword of the Red Sun | |||
| A sword infused with the Sun's Red Energy. Legend states if paired with its opposite, the swordsman will be unstoppable. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202390.png|center|Accessory 202390.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202390.png|center|Accessory 202390.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<br>+10 resistance to all attributes | ||
| | | Sword of the Red Moon | ||
| A sword infused with the Moon's Red Energy. Legend states if paired with its opposite, the swordsman will be unstoppable. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202400.png|center|Accessory 202400.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202400.png|center|Accessory 202400.png]] | ||
| Physical/Magic Defense +20<br>Critical +2%<br> | | Physical/Magic Defense +20<br>Critical +2%<br> | ||
| | | Bandaged Cat Tail | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 203750.png|center|Accessory 203750.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 203750.png|center|Accessory 203750.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>+10 resistance to all | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>+10 resistance to all attributes | ||
| | | Spear Gun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 206020.png|center|Accessory 206020.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 206020.png|center|Accessory 206020.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>CAttack Speed +2% | ||
| | | Fluffy Fox Tail | ||
| Kawaii!~A cute decorative fluffy fox tail.<br>Looks sexy with male characters too! | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 211310.png|center|Accessory 211310.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 211310.png|center|Accessory 211310.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +1%<br>Movement +1% | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +1%<br>Movement +1% | ||
| | | Leg Holster | ||
| Be prepared for danger with hand guns and holsters fixed around the leg. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 226870.png|center|Accessory 226870.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 226870.png|center|Accessory 226870.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| | | Dream Step - Spade | ||
| A rare accessory that is made in Wonderland. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 226880.png|center|Accessory 226880.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 226880.png|center|Accessory 226880.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| | | Dream Step - Heart | ||
| A rare accessory that is made in Wonderland. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 226890.png|center|Accessory 226890.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 226890.png|center|Accessory 226890.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| | | Dream Step - Clover | ||
| A rare accessory that is made in Wonderland. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 226900.png|center|Accessory 226900.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 226900.png|center|Accessory 226900.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| | | Dream Step - Diamond | ||
| A rare accessory that is made in Wonderland. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 226910.png|center|Accessory 226910.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 226910.png|center|Accessory 226910.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| | | Dream Step - Crescent | ||
| A rare accessory that is made in Wonderland. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | |||
| Dream Step - Snowflake | |||
| Mysterious snowflakes that glisten all day~ | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Accuracy +0.5%<br>Critical +0.5% | |||
| Shiny Dream Step (Leaf) | |||
| A dream step with mysterious leaves. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 66000.png|center|Accessory 66000.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 66000.png|center|Accessory 66000.png]] | ||
| Physical Defense +15 | | Physical Defense +15 | ||
| | | Mini Backpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |