Mount System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→File:Pet Icon.png Full List of Mounts
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] || Elephant Shrew (코끼리 땃쥐) || [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] || Arcana Chair (아르카나 체어) | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] || Elephant Shrew (코끼리 땃쥐) || [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] || Arcana Chair (아르카나 체어) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] || Ghost Carriage (유령 마차) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |