Maya: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Quotes
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summoned by [[Lu/Ciel]] || ''The two of you combined barely make up the power of a single person! You should feel ashamed.. !!'' | | Summoned by [[Lu/Ciel]] || ''The two of you combined barely make up the power of a single person! You should feel ashamed.. !!'' | ||
|- | |||
| Summoned by [[Rose]] || ''조잡한 무기들을 그렇게나 늘어놓다니.. 한심하군!!'' | |||
|- | |||
| Summoned by [[Ain]] || ''여신의 대행자라니… 웃기지도 않는구나-!!'' | |||
|- | |||
| Summoned by [[Laby]] || ''종알종알 시끄럽구나… 말 안 듣는 아이에게는 벌을 주마!'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Summoned while fighting Code-Maya || ''This is pretty interesting'' | | Summoned while fighting Code-Maya || ''This is pretty interesting'' |