Skill Tree: Trapping Ranger/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Trapping Ranger/pt-br (view source)
Revision as of 18:15, 24 November 2020
, 24 November 2020no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Binding Seed" to "Invisible Trap") |
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree/pt-br|1st | ||
| Character=Rena | |||
| 15-2=[[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap/pt-br|Armadilha Explosiva]] | |||
| 15-3=[[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality/pt-br|Corte Fatal]] | |||
| 15-4=[[File:Huntersability.png|link=Hunter's Ability/pt-br|Perícia da Caça]] | |||
| | | 25-2=[[File:Humming Wind.png|link=Humming Wind/pt-br|Canção do Vento]] | ||
| | | 30-2=[[File:Eldrasil`s rage.png|link=Eldrasil's Fury/pt-br|Fúria de Eldrasil]] | ||
| | | 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Spike_Trap.png|link=Briar Trap/pt-br|Armadilha de Roseira}} | ||
| 35-2=[[File:Karma.png|link=Karma/pt-br|karma]] | |||
| 40-2=[[File:Evoke.png|link=Evoke/pt-br|Evocar]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||