The Hour Between Dog and Wolf: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
The Hour Between Dog and Wolf (view source)
Revision as of 14:34, 17 December 2020
, 17 December 2020no edit summary
(Created page with "__NOTOC__{{Languages|Time Between Dog And Wolf}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|-|400}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Range|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |