Spitfire - Grenade: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|KWaXCXsqUpM|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|KWaXCXsqUpM|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Spitfire-Grenade.png]]<br> | |||
| '''[Active]''' | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! Character !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |||
| [[Code Empress]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 4 || [[Spitfire - Flush]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level | |||
! Level Required | |||
! Damage(Magical) | |||
! Max Hits | |||
! MP Usage | |||
! Cooldown | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 96% | |||
| rowspan=20 | 5 | |||
| rowspan=20 | 30MP | |||
| rowspan=20 | 6 Seconds | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 103% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 110% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 118% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 125% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| ? | |||
| 132% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{CMKRSkills}} | {{CMKRSkills}} | ||
[[Category:Code Empress Skills]] | [[Category:Code Empress Skills]] |