Little Devil: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skills
(→Skills) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Naraka]] | | width="150" align="center" | Rakshasa 3:<br>[[Lance Prison]]<br>(槍箭監獄) | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Naraka]]<br>(連環地獄) | |||
|} | |} | ||