Pursuit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|B}} | | {{SkillType|SA|B}} I will never miss again...<br>The shadows chase enemies at the will of the body. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|True|}} | | {{SkillText|Deep Darkness|Pursuer}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |