Combination/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Habilidades de Troca
Jeanlucascp (talk | contribs) |
Jeanlucascp (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
== Habilidades de Troca == | == Habilidades de Troca == | ||
{| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; valign=top;" | {| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; valign=top;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! CP Gain !! Switches to | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lu/Ciel/pt-br|Ascensão Dupla]] || [[File:LuCielSkill5.png|27px]] [[Flick Shot]] || 4 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lu/Ciel/pt-br|Ascensão Dupla]] || [[File:LuCielSkill2.png|27px]] [[Stomp]] || 2 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Lu/Ciel/pt-br|Ascensão Dupla]] || [[File:LuCielSkill6.png|27px]] [[Evil Claw]] || 2 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | valign="top" | | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! CP Gain !! Switches to | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chiliarch/pt-br|Quiliarca]] || [[File:LuCielSkill17.png|27px]] [[Terror Chain]] || 1 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> or <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Chiliarch/pt-br|Quiliarca]] || [[File:LuCielSkill16.png|27px]] [[Ruinous Impact]] || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Chiliarch/pt-br|Quiliarca]] || [[File:LuCielSkill15.png|27px]] [[Dark Crescent]] ([[Dark Crescent/ModA|A]]) || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Chiliarch/pt-br|Quiliarca]] || [[File:LuCielSkill13.png|27px]] [[Dead Hands]] || 2 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Chiliarch/pt-br|Quiliarca]] || [[File:LuCielSkill19.png|27px]] [[Power of Oriax]] || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreadlord/pt-br|Lorde das Trevas]] || [[File:Dreadlord07.png|27px]] [[Supreme Punishment]] ([[Supreme Punishment/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dreadlord/pt-br|Lorde das Trevas]] || [[File:Dreadlord08.png|27px]] [[Summon Darkness]] ([[Summon Darkness/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dreadlord/pt-br|Lorde das Trevas]] || [[File:DarknessCutter.png|27px]] [[Darkness Cutter]] || 4 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dreadlord/pt-br|Lorde das Trevas]] || [[File:Dreadlord10.png|27px]] [[Phantom Blade]] || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dreadlord#Transcendence_2/pt-br|Lorde das Trevas (Transcendente)]] || [[File:DLTrans1.png|27px]] [[Fear Tomorrow]] || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dreadlord#Transcendence_2/pt-br|Lorde das Trevas (Transcendente)]] || [[File:DLTrans3.png|27px]] [[Dead Cross]] ([[Dead Cross/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
| valign="top" | | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! CP Gain !! Switches to | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Royal Guard/pt-br|Guarda Real]] || [[File:Royalguard1.png|27px]] [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] || 1 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Royal Guard/pt-br|Guarda Real]] || [[File:Royalguard5.png|27px]] [[Soul Extortion]] || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Royal Guard/pt-br|Guarda Real]] || [[File:Royalguard7(New).png|27px]] [[Demonic Breath]] ([[Demonic Breath/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Royal Guard/pt-br|Guarda Real]] || [[File:Royalguard2.png|27px]] [[Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement]] || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Noblesse/pt-br|Aristocrata]] || [[File:Noblesse09.png|27px]] [[Shadow Bolt]] ([[Shadow Bolt/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Noblesse/pt-br|Aristocrata]] || [[File:Noblesse05.png|27px]] [[Twilight Judgment]] ([[Twilight Judgment/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Noblesse/pt-br|Aristocrata]] || [[File:Noblesse12.png|27px]] [[Swift Smash]] ([[Swift Smash/ModA|A]]) || 1 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Noblesse/pt-br|Aristocrata]] || [[File:DescentSpear1.png|27px]] [[Spear's Descent]] || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noblesse/pt-br|Aristocrata]] || [[File:Noblesse11.png|27px]] [[Spectral Spear]] || 2 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Noblesse#Transcendence_2/pt-br|Aristocrata (Transcendente)]] || [[File:NBTrans1.png|27px]] [[Soul Entrapment]] ([[Dead Cross/ModA|A]]) || 2 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Noblesse#Transcendence_2/pt-br|Aristocrata (Transcendente)]] || [[File:NBTrans3.png|27px]] [[Magdonic Cannon]] ([[Magdonic Cannon/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
| | ! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! CP Gain !! Switches to | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Diabla/pt-br|Diabla]] || [[File:DemActive1.png|27px]] [[Land Crusher]] ([[Land Crusher/ModA|A]]) ([[Demonic Breath/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Diabla/pt-br|Diabla]] || [[File:DiaBoS.png|27px]] [[Boomerang Step]] || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Diabla/pt-br|Diabla]] || [[File:DemActive2.png|27px]] [[Bloodlust]] ([[Bloodlust/ModA|A]]) || 2 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Diabla/pt-br|Diabla]] || [[File:DemActive3.png|27px]] [[Nightmare]] || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Diabla/pt-br|Diabla]] || [[File:DemActive16.png|27px]] [[Phantom Rush]] || 1 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> or <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demonio/pt-br|Demonio]] || [[File:DemActive17.png|27px]] [[Rapid Impact]] || 1 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> or <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Demonio/pt-br|Demonio]] || [[File:DemActive8.png|27px]] [[Desperado]] ([[Desperado/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Demonio/pt-br|Demonio]] || [[File:DemActive9.png|27px]] [[Sinister Mind]] || 4 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Demonio/pt-br|Demonio]] || [[File:Execution.PNG|27px]] [[Execution]] || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Demonio/pt-br|Demonio]] || [[File:DemActive14.png|27px]] [[Garden of Haures]] ([[Garden of Haures/ModA|A]]) || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Demonio#Transcendence_2/pt-br|Demonio (Transcendente)]] || [[File:NBTrans1.png|27px]] [[Abyss Sniper]] || 2 || <font color="4488ff">Ciel</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Demonio#Transcendence_2/pt-br|Demonio (Transcendente)]] || [[File:DemTrans1.png|27px]] [[Demonic Rush]] ([[Demonic Rush/ModA|A]]) || 4 || <font color="FF4444">Lu</font> | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |