Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 06:16, 18 January 2021
, 18 January 2021→Noah
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill08.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill08.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Whisper]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Whisper]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''[[Second Selection]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill04.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pole Star]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill08.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Natal Chart]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |