Awakened Will: Pale Pilgrim: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:PalePilgrimTPassive1.png|54px]] | | [[Image:PalePilgrimTPassive1.png|54px]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} | | {{SkillType|P}} As moonlight fills up, the moon will reveal its true form. On a night of the full moon, the gleaming moonlight will shine upon the world. Discover the purpose of given time beneath the moonlight. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Upon Full Moon Awakening, apply all <font color="#00BFFF">'''[Blessing of Moonlight]'''</font> effects regardless of shape of the moon.<br>(Does not stack lesser effect when max effect is applied) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |