Power Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
= Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Success Rate !! Physical Defense Nullified!! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 465% || 21% || rowspan="20" | 90% || rowspan="20" | 40 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 480% || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 495% || 27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 510% || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 525% || 33% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 541% || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 556% || 39% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 571% || 42% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 45% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|} | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*'''Armor Crack''' can be stack to a maximum of 2 times. | *'''Armor Crack''' can be stack to a maximum of 2 times. |