Power Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Physical Defense Nullified!! !! Number of Stacks !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 465% || 21% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 465% || 21% || 1 || rowspan="20" | 40 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 480% || 24% | | align="left" | 2 || 480% || 24% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 495% || 27% | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 495% || 27% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 510% || 30% | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 510% || 30% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 525% || 33% | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 525% || 33% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 541% || 36% | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 541% || 36% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 556% || 39% | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 556% || 39% || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 571% || 42% | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 571% || 42% || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 45% | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 45% || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || ?? || ??% || ??% | | align="left" | 10 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 18 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 19 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EleSkillsSaber}} | {{EleSkillsSaber}} |