ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,857
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| 12/20/2020 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || File:Master [Class].png || File:Icon - [Class] (Master Class).png || <small>File names and links to said files (leave redirects when moving files just in case)</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | | 12/20/2020 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || File:Master [Class].png || File:Icon - [Class] (Master Class).png || <small>File names and links to said files (leave redirects when moving files just in case)</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02/25/2021 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Idle Pose || Idle pose || Capitalization correction || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 04/30/2021 || [[User:Ritsu]] || $1 attribute changed to be $2<br>$1 attribute changed to $2<br>$1 trait changed to be $2<br>Changed $1 attribute to be $2<br>Changed $1 attribute to $2<br>Changed $1 trait to be $2<br>Changed $1 trait to $2 || $1 trait changed to $2 || <small>Consistency fix request in '''Updates''' section ($1 and $2 mean trait names, ones with bold tags [<nowiki>''' '''</nowiki>] should be matched as well and wrapped inside them if possible)</small> || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |