Dark Shadows: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dark Shadow''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dark Shadow''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Dark Shadow (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dark Shadow''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Dark Shadow (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Dark Shadow (Ain).png]] |