Infernal Circle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Turning Orbs !! Energy Orb Explosion | ! Turning Orbs !! Energy Orb Explosion !! Turning Orbs !! Energy Orb Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 304% || 812% || rowspan="13" | 8 || rowspan="13" | || rowspan="13" | -4 || rowspan="13" | 170 MP || rowspan="13" | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 314% || 812% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 324% || 865% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || 334% | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 334% || 891% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || 344% || 918% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 353% || 944% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || 363% || 970% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || 373% || 997% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 383% || 1023% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 393% || 1050% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 403% || 1076% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 413% || 1102% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 423% || 1129% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |