Nasod Battle Suit MK2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||