Statistics: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pet Skill MP Cost Decrease''' || Lowers the MP cost of using [[Pet Guide|Pet Skills]]. || N/A | | '''Pet Skill MP Cost Decrease''' || Lowers the MP cost of using [[Pet Guide|Pet Skills]]. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 1 Master Skill MP Cost Decrease''' || Lowers the MP cost of using [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 1 Master Skills]]. || 35% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 2 Master Skill MP Cost Decrease''' || Lowers the MP cost of using [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 2 Master Skills]]. || 35% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 3 Master Skill MP Cost Decrease''' || Lowers the MP cost of using [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 3 Master Skills]]. || 35% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 4 Master Skill MP Cost Decrease''' || Lowers the MP cost of using [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 4 Master Skills]]. || 35% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Encourage Duration Increase''' || Increases the duration for [[Pet Guide|Encourage Skills]]. || N/A | | '''Encourage Duration Increase''' || Increases the duration for [[Pet Guide|Encourage Skills]]. || N/A | ||
Line 169: | Line 177: | ||
| '''Recovery Item Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time of consumable recovery items. || 30% | | '''Recovery Item Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time of consumable recovery items. || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Stage 1 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 1 Master Skills]]. || | | '''Stage 1 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 1 Master Skills]]. || 40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Stage 2 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 2 Master Skills]]. || | | '''Stage 2 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 2 Master Skills]]. || 40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Stage 3 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 3 Master Skills]]. || | | '''Stage 3 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 3 Master Skills]]. || 40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Stage 4 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 4 Master Skills]]. || | | '''Stage 4 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 4 Master Skills]]. || 40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Character MP Recovery when Pet Skill Used''' || Recovers a certain amount of your MP whenever a [[Pet Guide|Pet Skill]] is used. || N/A | | '''Character MP Recovery when Pet Skill Used''' || Recovers a certain amount of your MP whenever a [[Pet Guide|Pet Skill]] is used. || N/A | ||
Line 391: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/11/2021 || 03/10/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 03/11/2021 || 03/10/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|Master Skill Cooldown stat now capped to 35%.}} | *{{nerf|Master Skill MP Cost and Cooldown stat now capped to 35%.}} | ||
|- | |||
| 05/13/2021 || 06/23/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*{{nerf|Master Skill Size stat now capped to 40%.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |