Profession System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→File:Profession Icon.png Related Items
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
| No effects, but can be sold to NPCs for 150,000 ED | | No effects, but can be sold to NPCs for 150,000 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| Mithril | | Sturdy Mithril | ||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests | | Obtainable from Treasure Chests | ||
| A required item that Blacksmiths consume when performing Advanced Enhancement or Advanced Dismantle | | A required item that Blacksmiths consume when performing Advanced Enhancement or Advanced Dismantle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| | | Condensed Elixir | ||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests | | Obtainable from Treasure Chests | ||
| A required item that Alchemists consume when | | A required item that Alchemists consume when crafting or performing Magic Stone Advanced Enhancement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117536.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 117536.png]] | ||
Line 659: | Line 639: | ||
| Obtainable from Mysterious El Flask | | Obtainable from Mysterious El Flask | ||
| '''Consumable: Alchemist's Potion'''<br>Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown time 30 secs. | | '''Consumable: Alchemist's Potion'''<br>Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown time 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Blacksmith Hammer | |||
| Obtainable from Mysterious El Anvil | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
==== <font color=red>No longer obtainable</font> ==== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117521.png]] | |||
| Mithril Gemstone | |||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests | |||
| A required item that Blacksmiths consume when performing Advanced Enhancement or Advanced Dismantle on equipment with +5 enhancement or lower | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117522.png]] | |||
| Mithril Sculpture | |||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Treasure Hunters only) | |||
| A required item that Blacksmiths consume when performing Advanced Enhancement or Advanced Dismantle on equipment between +6 and +8 enhancement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117523.png]] | |||
| Mithril Crystal | |||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Level 6 or above Treasure Hunters only) | |||
| A required item that Blacksmiths consume when performing Advanced Enhancement or Advanced Dismantle on equipment with +9 enhancement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117524.png]] | |||
| Low-class Elixir<br>(UK: Weak Alchemist Elixir) | |||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests | |||
| A required item that Alchemists consume when performing level 1 ~ 3 Alchemy or Magic Stone Advanced Enhancement on equipment with +5 enhancement or lower | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117525.png]] | |||
| Intermediate Elixir<br>(UK: Intermediate Alchemist Elixir) | |||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Treasure Hunters only) | |||
| A required item that Alchemists consume when performing level 4 or 5 Alchemy or Magic Stone Advanced Enhancement on equipment with between +6 and +8 enhancement | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117526.png]] | |||
| Premium Elixir<br>(UK: Strong Alchemist Elixir) | |||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Level 6 or above Treasure Hunters only) | |||
| A required item that Alchemists consume when performing level 6 Alchemy or Magic Stone Advanced Enhancement on equipment with +9 enhancement | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||