Shrine of Dedication Entrance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "wmSIJd_xxYA" to "4RgJq2MI3pg") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
File:Durahan.png|Durahan | File:Durahan.png|Durahan | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Shrine of Dedication Entrance''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |