Barren Sander: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "wbSbRCIdXzk" to "WcIhbBytcEs") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
File:Anudran.png|[[Anduran|Wind Priestess: Anduran]] | File:Anudran.png|[[Anduran|Wind Priestess: Anduran]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Barren Sander''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
*Mini Boss '''Fierce Stone Axe Bootru''', '''Strong Rocky Baron''' and '''Caskey Breeder Toggy''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
*'''Barren Sander''' is the first dungeon to feature a fully cinematic cutscene. | *'''Barren Sander''' is the first dungeon to feature a fully cinematic cutscene. |