Sanctus Seraphim: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Sanctus Seraphim.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Sanctus Seraphim) | | Ice Burner (Sanctus Seraphim) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Sanctus Seraphim''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Sanctus Seraphim''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB Key - Sanctus Seraphim.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Sanctus Seraphim) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Sanctus Seraphim)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Sanctus Seraphim.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Mercy of Dawn.png]] | |||
| Mercy of Dawn | | Mercy of Dawn | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Sanctus Seraphim) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Sanctus Seraphim : Brilliant Halo''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Sanctus Seraphim) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Sanctus Seraphim : Brilliant Halo''' accessory. |