Fishing: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Purchase from [[Helen]] for 5,000,000 ED | | Purchase from [[Helen]] for 5,000,000 ED | ||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish. | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Silver Fishing Rod.png]] | |||
| [[Silver Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Golden Fishing Rod.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Space Life Fishing Rod.png]] | |||
| [[Space Life Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Space Life)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fishing Reel 1.png]] | | [[File:Fishing Reel 1.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 91: | ||
| 평범하지 않은 낚싯대<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | | 평범하지 않은 낚싯대<br><font color="red">'''(Event only)'''</font> | ||
| Event reward | | Event reward | ||
| | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Bite Success Rate Increase. | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Note:''' Reels and Bobbers cannot be repaired. | *'''Note:''' Reels and Bobbers cannot be repaired. | ||
Line 99: | Line 114: | ||
| [[File:Item - Warm Spring Worm.png]] | | [[File:Item - Warm Spring Worm.png]] | ||
| Warm Spring Worm | | Warm Spring Worm | ||
| | | 온천 근처에서 서식하는 온천 지렁이.<br>일반적인 지렁이의 수명은 3~4년이지만, 온천 지렁이의 수명은 6~8년으로 알려져 있다.<br>온천욕을 즐기는 듯한 표정은 기분 탓이겠지..?<br>(Can be used as fish bait.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Trosh Herb.png]] | | [[File:Item - Trosh Herb.png]] |