El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room (view source)
Revision as of 06:04, 11 October 2021
, 11 October 2021→Furniture List
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Chair.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Chair''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Shelf.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Shelf''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Table.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Table''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Yellow).png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Yellow).png|center]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 73: | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Flooring.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Flooring.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Flooring''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Flooring''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] |